Результаты воторого этапа

Парус

Участник (ФИО)

ГодР
Рзр

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Очки

Место

юн

дев

мл. юн

мл. дев

Тренер/Город/Команда

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

1

79

Грахов
Владислав

2003

1
1,0

(3)
(3,0)

3
3,0

3
3,0

1
1,0

1
1,0

1
1,0

10,0

1

1

 

 

 

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.
Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК «Рауту»/ ШВСМ по ВВС

2

20

Карманов
Аркадий

2003
1

5
5,0

4
4,0

2
2,0

5
5,0

2
2,0

2
2,0

(dns)
(57,0)

20,0

2

2

 

 

 

Елышев И.В., Разумович Д.В.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

3

50

Бровин
Родион

2003

2
2,0

1
1,0

1
1,0

1
1,0

7
7,0

(ufd)
(57,0)

10
10,0

22,0

3

3

 

 

 

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.
Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК «Рауту»/ ШВСМ по ВВС

4

3

Лобанов
Матвей

2003
2

8
8,0

5
5,0

4
4,0

4
4,0

9
9,0

(ufd)
(57,0)

5
5,0

35,0

4

4

 

 

 

Елышев И.В., Разумович Д.В.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

5

10

Горкунов
Петр

2002
1

7
7,0

7
7,0

7
7,0

2
2,0

(13)
(13,0)

9
9,0

4
4,0

36,0

5

5

 

 

 

Севастополь

6

19

Кузьмин
Артем

2003
2

9
9,0

2
2,0

5
5,0

6
6,0

17
17,0

5
5,0

(dns)
(57,0)

44,0

6

6

 

 

 

Елышев И.В., Разумович Д.В.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

7

5

Иванов
Данила

2004
2

3
3,0

15
15,0

6
6,0

(dnf)
(57,0)

6
6,0

4
4,0

14
14,0

48,0

7

7

 

 

 

Елышев И.В., Разумович Д.В.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

8

6

Голованев
Иван

2003
2

4
4,0

8
8,0

13
13,0

11
11,0

(23)
(23,0)

8
8,0

9
9,0

53,0

8

8

 

 

 

Елышев И.В., Разумович Д.В.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

9

1

Соловейчик
Полина

2004
2

19
19,0

10
10,0

(bfd)
(57,0)

9
9,0

5
5,0

6
6,0

7
7,0

56,0

9

 

1

 

 

Елышев И.В., Разумович Д.В.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

10

29

Хоменко
Андрей

2004
1

11
11,0

6
6,0

9
9,0

7
7,0

(12)
(12,0)

12
12,0

11
11,0

56,0

10

9

 

 

 

Елышев И.В., Разумович Д.В.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

11

57

Сотников
Андрей

2005

13
13,0

11
11,0

(bfd)
(57,0)

17
17,0

3
3,0

7
7,0

8
8,0

59,0

11

10

 

1

 

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.
Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК «Рауту»/ ШВСМ по ВВС

12

43

Шабанов
Дмитрий

2005

10
10,0

(ufd)
(57,0)

10
10,0

8
8,0

8
8,0

15
15,0

30
30,0

81,0

12

11

 

2

 

Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

13

51

Лаптев
Александр

2006

16
16,0

18
18,0

17
17,0

(21)
(21,0)

10
10,0

10
10,0

13
13,0

84,0

13

12

 

3

 

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.
Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК «Рауту»/ ШВСМ по ВВС

14

12

Федоров
Андрей

2005
3

12
12,0

23
23,0

11
11,0

12
12,0

26
26,0

11
11,0

(dns)
(57,0)

95,0

14

13

 

4

 

Елышев И.В., Разумович Д.В.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

15

14

Иванов
Никита

2003
2

15
15,0

13
13,0

8
8,0

16
16,0

15
15,0

29
29,0

(bfd)
(57,0)

96,0

15

14

 

 

 

Елышев И.В., Разумович Д.В.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

16

32

Архипов
Андрей

2002
1

6
6,0

12
12,0

14
14,0

10
10,0

(ufd)
(57,0)

3
3,0

dns
57,0

102,0

16

15

 

 

 

Москва
ЦСКА ВМФ

17

22

Рыжих
Георгий

2004

(24)
(24,0)

17
17,0

21
21,0

13
13,0

20
20,0

17
17,0

17
17,0

105,0

17

16

 

 

 

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.
Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК «Рауту»/ ШВСМ по ВВС

18

80

Запоев
Степан

2004

18
18,0

(20)
(20,0)

12
12,0

20
20,0

18
18,0

20
20,0

18
18,0

106,0

18

17

 

 

 

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.
Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК «Рауту»/ ШВСМ по ВВС

19

42

Гункер
Артем

2006

27
27,0

19
19,0

22
22,0

23
23,0

(34)
(34,0)

14
14,0

2
2,0

107,0

19

18

 

5

 

Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

20

63

Перчик
Даниил

2004

(26)
(26,0)

14
14,0

15
15,0

25
25,0

25
25,0

26
26,0

3
3,0

108,0

20

19

 

 

 

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.
Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК «Рауту»/ ШВСМ по ВВС

21

58

Охотников
Иван

2006

22
22,0

9
9,0

19
19,0

(27)
(27,0)

19
19,0

18
18,0

21
21,0

108,0

21

20

 

6

 

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.
Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК «Рауту»/ ШВСМ по ВВС

22

40

Минибаев
Александр

2005

14
14,0

21
21,0

20
20,0

22
22,0

16
16,0

16
16,0

(24)
(24,0)

109,0

22

21

 

7

 

Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

23

18

Коданева
Алиса

2004
3

30
30,0

34
34,0

18
18,0

(dnf)
(57,0)

11
11,0

22
22,0

22
22,0

137,0

23

 

2

 

 

Елышев И.В., Разумович Д.В.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

24

45

Баранов
Демьян

2007

21
21,0

27
27,0

(bfd)
(57,0)

19
19,0

29
29,0

37
37,0

20
20,0

153,0

24

22

 

8

 

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.
Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК «Рауту»/ ШВСМ по ВВС

25

46

Лелюх
Мирон

2007

20
20,0

24
24,0

28
28,0

26
26,0

(43)
(43,0)

36
36,0

19
19,0

153,0

25

23

 

9

 

Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

26

8

Абакумова
Елизавета

2003
3

32
32,0

25
25,0

26
26,0

15
15,0

28
28,0

(34)
(34,0)

28
28,0

154,0

26

 

3

 

 

Елышев И.В., Разумович Д.В.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

27

36

Шуненков
Кирилл

2006

17
17,0

(dns)
(57,0)

32
32,0

dnf
57,0

31
31,0

13
13,0

15
15,0

165,0

27

24

 

10

 

Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

28

60

Корниенко
Артур

2005

29
29,0

30
30,0

31
31,0

(dnf)
(57,0)

22
22,0

24
24,0

29
29,0

165,0

28

25

 

11

 

Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

29

21

Неганова
Анна

2005
2

(ufd)
(57,0)

ufd
57,0

25
25,0

24
24,0

27
27,0

23
23,0

12
12,0

168,0

29

 

4

 

1

Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

30

4

Быков
Олег

2004
2

34
34,0

37
37,0

34
34,0

(dnf)
(57,0)

32
32,0

25
25,0

16
16,0

178,0

30

26

 

 

 

Елышев И.В., Разумович Д.В.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

31

68

Голеса
Юрий

2003

(39)
(39,0)

36
36,0

38
38,0

18
18,0

35
35,0

30
30,0

25
25,0

182,0

31

27

 

 

 

Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

32

64

Герман
Евгений

2003

31
31,0

32
32,0

23
23,0

(dnf)
(57,0)

36
36,0

35
35,0

27
27,0

184,0

32

28

 

 

 

Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

33

9

Мельников
Александр

2004
3

25
25,0

16
16,0

16
16,0

14
14,0

(ufd)
(57,0)

ufd
57,0

bfd
57,0

185,0

33

29

 

 

 

Елышев И.В., Разумович Д.В.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

34

30

Мамин
Илья

2004

33
33,0

26
26,0

30
30,0

(dnf)
(57,0)

39
39,0

28
28,0

34
34,0

190,0

34

30

 

 

 

Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

35

69

Гусев
Иван

2005

28
28,0

28
28,0

27
27,0

(dnf)
(57,0)

42
42,0

39
39,0

33
33,0

197,0

35

31

 

12

 

Ежова К.С.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

36

16

Лукоянова
Александра

2004
I

(dnc)
(57,0)

dnc
57,0

dnc
57,0

dnc
57,0

4
4,0

19
19,0

6
6,0

200,0

36

 

5

 

 

Елышев И.В., Разумович Д.В.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

37

65

Зайкин
Кирилл

2006

42
42,0

33
33,0

33
33,0

(dnf)
(57,0)

14
14,0

21
21,0

bfd
57,0

200,0

37

32

 

13

 

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.
Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК «Рауту»/ ШВСМ по ВВС

38

62

Шуненков
Андрей

2007

37
37,0

22
22,0

29
29,0

(dnf)
(57,0)

38
38,0

41
41,0

36
36,0

203,0

38

33

 

14

 

Ежова К.С.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

39

11

Кудрявцев
Никита

2005

35
35,0

31
31,0

35
35,0

(dnf)
(57,0)

33
33,0

42
42,0

32
32,0

208,0

39

34

 

15

 

Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

40

55

Ераков
Глеб

2005

36
36,0

(dnf)
(57,0)

36
36,0

dnf
57,0

41
41,0

31
31,0

23
23,0

224,0

40

35

 

16

 

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.
Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК «Рауту»/ ШВСМ по ВВС

41

54

Марков
Артем

2004

38
38,0

(dnf)
(57,0)

dnf
57,0

dns
57,0

24
24,0

27
27,0

31
31,0

234,0

41

36

 

 

 

Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

42

75

Еременко
Вивея

2005
б/р

43
43,0

35
35,0

(dnf)
(57,0)

dnf
57,0

37
37,0

33
33,0

37
37,0

242,0

42

 

6

 

2

Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

43

35

Пушева
Софья

2006
3

23
23,0

29
29,0

24
24,0

(ufd)
(57,0)

ufd
57,0

ufd
57,0

bfd
57,0

247,0

43

 

7

 

3

Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

44

72

Запоев
Артемий

2007

(dnf)
(57,0)

dnf
57,0

dnf
57,0

dnf
57,0

21
21,0

32
32,0

26
26,0

250,0

44

37

 

17

 

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.
Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК «Рауту»/ ШВСМ по ВВС

45

23

Аксаментов
Артем

2005
б/р

40
40,0

(dnf)
(57,0)

dnf
57,0

dnf
57,0

40
40,0

40
40,0

35
35,0

269,0

45

38

 

18

 

Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

46

52

Гункер
Станислава

2007
3

(ufd)
(57,0)

ufd
57,0

37
37,0

dnf
57,0

30
30,0

ufd
57,0

38
38,0

276,0

46

 

8

 

4

Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

47

37

Ободеев
Иван

2006
б/р

(ufd)
(57,0)

dnf
57,0

dnf
57,0

dnf
57,0

44
44,0

38
38,0

39
39,0

292,0

47

39

 

19

 

Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

48

66

Федоров
Григорий

2004
б/р

41
41,0

(dnf)
(57,0)

dns
57,0

dns
57,0

dnc
57,0

dnc
57,0

dnc
57,0

326,0

48

40

 

 

 

Ежова К.С.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

49

39

Земцов
Захар

2006
б/р

44
44,0

(dnf)
(57,0)

dns
57,0

dnf
57,0

dnc
57,0

dnc
57,0

dnc
57,0

329,0

49

41

 

20

 

Ежова К.С.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

50

59

Сердуков
Даниил

2003

(dnc)
(57,0)

dnc
57,0

dnc
57,0

dnc
57,0

dnc
57,0

dnc
57,0

dnc
57,0

342,0

50

42

 

 

 

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.
Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК «Рауту»/ ШВСМ по ВВС

51

71

Зайкин
Михаил

2008

(dnc)
(57,0)

dnc
57,0

dnc
57,0

dnc
57,0

dnc
57,0

dnc
57,0

dnc
57,0

342,0

50

42

 

21

 

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.
Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК «Рауту»/ ШВСМ по ВВС

52

15

Громова
Ксения

2003
I

(dnc)
(57,0)

dnc
57,0

dnc
57,0

dnc
57,0

ufd
57,0

ufd
57,0

bfd
57,0

342,0

50

 

9

 

 

Елышев И.В., Разумович Д.В.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

53

73

Васильев
Андрей

2005
б/р

(dnf)
(57,0)

dnf
57,0

dns
57,0

dns
57,0

dnc
57,0

dnc
57,0

dnc
57,0

342,0

50

42

 

21

 

Ежова К.С.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

54

67

Витюк
Владимир

2006

(dnf)
(57,0)

dnf
57,0

dnf
57,0

dns
57,0

dnc
57,0

dnc
57,0

dnc
57,0

342,0

50

42

 

21

 

Ежова К.С.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

55

56

Хомич
Глеб

2003
б/р

(dnf)
(57,0)

dnf
57,0

dnf
57,0

dnf
57,0

dnc
57,0

dnc
57,0

dnc
57,0

342,0

50

42

 

 

 

Ежова К.С.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

56

17

Морщинин
Иван

2007

(dnf)
(57,0)

dnf
57,0

dnf
57,0

dns
57,0

dnc
57,0

dnc
57,0

dnc
57,0

342,0

50

42

 

21

 

Ежова К.С.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта