Результаты третьего этапа

Парус

Участник (ФИО)

ГодР
Рзр

1

2

3

4

5

6

Очки

Место

юн

дев

мл. юн

мл. дев

Тренер

Город/Команда

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

1

18

Шапошников
Максим

2003
2

1
1,0

1
1,0

1
1,0

2
2,0

2
2,0

(10)
(10,0)

7,0

1

1

 

 

 

Елышев
И.В., Разумович Д.В.

Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

2

20

Карманов
Аркадий

2003
1

2
2,0

3
3,0

(4)
(4,0)

3
3,0

1
1,0

1
1,0

10,0

2

2

 

 

 

Елышев
И.В., Разумович Д.В.

Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

3

79

Грахов
Владислав

2003

(5)
(5,0)

2
2,0

2
2,0

1
1,0

3
3,0

3
3,0

11,0

3

3

 

 

 

Андреев С.С.,
Овчинников В.В., Семенов С.В.

Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК «Рауту»/ ШВСМ по ВВС

4

57

Сотников
Андрей

2005

3
3,0

5
5,0

3
3,0

(17)
(17,0)

7
7,0

13
13,0

31,0

4

4

 

1

 

Андреев С.С.,
Овчинников В.В., Семенов С.В.

Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК «Рауту»/ ШВСМ по ВВС

5

15

Громова
Ксения

2003
I

(ufd)
(59,0)

4
4,0

8
8,0

4
4,0

10
10,0

6
6,0

32,0

5

 

1

 

 

Елышев
И.В., Разумович Д.В.

Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

6

3

Лобанов
Матвей

2003
2

9
9,0

(18)
(18,0)

5
5,0

12
12,0

4
4,0

4
4,0

34,0

6

5

 

 

 

Елышев
И.В., Разумович Д.В.

Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

7

29

Хоменко
Андрей

2004
1

8
8,0

(21)
(21,0)

6
6,0

18
18,0

5
5,0

2
2,0

39,0

7

6

 

 

 

Елышев
И.В., Разумович Д.В.

Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

8

5

Иванов
Данила

2004
2

(16)
(16,0)

6
6,0

9
9,0

5
5,0

11
11,0

9
9,0

40,0

8

7

 

 

 

Елышев
И.В., Разумович Д.В.

Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

9

75

Сердуков
Даниил

2003
1

4
4,0

11
11,0

12
12,0

(26)
(26,0)

9
9,0

8
8,0

44,0

9

8

 

 

 

Андреев С.С.,
Овчинников В.В., Семенов С.В.

Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК «Рауту»/ ШВСМ по ВВС

10

1

Соловейчик
Полина

2004
2

10
10,0

7
7,0

10
10,0

6
6,0

(18)
(18,0)

15
15,0

48,0

10

 

2

 

 

Елышев
И.В., Разумович Д.В.

Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

11

19

Кузьмин
Артем

2003
2

(15)
(15,0)

10
10,0

7
7,0

15
15,0

12
12,0

14
14,0

58,0

11

9

 

 

 

Елышев
И.В., Разумович Д.В.

Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

12

12

Федоров
Андрей

2005
3

11
11,0

12
12,0

11
11,0

22
22,0

(ufd)
(59,0)

5
5,0

61,0

12

10

 

2

 

Елышев
И.В., Разумович Д.В.

Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

13

22

Мартусь
Вячеслав

2004

(20)
(20,0)

14
14,0

20
20,0

11
11,0

8
8,0

16
16,0

69,0

13

11

 

 

 

Андреев С.С.,
Овчинников В.В., Семенов С.В.

Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК «Рауту»/ ШВСМ по ВВС

14

6

Голованев
Иван

2003
2

28
28,0

(ufd)
(59,0)

13
13,0

7
7,0

6
6,0

20
20,0

74,0

14

12

 

 

 

Елышев
И.В., Разумович Д.В.

Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

15

52

Лаптев
Александр

2006

7
7,0

(19)
(19,0)

17
17,0

19
19,0

13
13,0

19
19,0

75,0

15

13

 

3

 

Андреев С.С.,
Овчинников В.В., Семенов С.В.

Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК «Рауту»/ ШВСМ по ВВС

16

63

Перчик
Даниил

2004

18
18,0

13
13,0

14
14,0

(24)
(24,0)

14
14,0

17
17,0

76,0

16

14

 

 

 

Андреев С.С.,
Овчинников В.В., Семенов С.В.

Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК «Рауту»/ ШВСМ по ВВС

17

58

Охотников
Иван

2006

6
6,0

23
23,0

(ufd)
(59,0)

28
28,0

20
20,0

12
12,0

89,0

17

15

 

4

 

Андреев С.С.,
Овчинников В.В., Семенов С.В.

Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК «Рауту»/ ШВСМ по ВВС

18

40

Минибаев
Александр

2005

12
12,0

17
17,0

29
29,0

25
25,0

(ufd)
(59,0)

7
7,0

90,0

18

16

 

5

 

Тараскин
И.К.

Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

19

45

Баранов
Демьян

2007

22
22,0

16
16,0

(ufd)
(59,0)

16
16,0

19
19,0

18
18,0

91,0

19

17

 

6

 

Андреев С.С.,
Овчинников В.В., Семенов С.В.

Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК «Рауту»/ ШВСМ по ВВС

20

11

Корниенко
Артур

2005

13
13,0

20
20,0

16
16,0

(23)
(23,0)

21
21,0

23
23,0

93,0

20

18

 

7

 

Тараскин
И.К.

Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

21

62

Запоев
Степан

2004

31
31,0

15
15,0

15
15,0

10
10,0

(ufd)
(59,0)

27
27,0

98,0

21

19

 

 

 

Андреев С.С.,
Овчинников В.В., Семенов С.В.

Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК «Рауту»/ ШВСМ по ВВС

22

80

Русских
Богдан

2003

(ufd)
(59,0)

8
8,0

ufd
59,0

8
8,0

15
15,0

11
11,0

101,0

22

20

 

 

 

Андреев С.С.,
Овчинников В.В., Семенов С.В.

Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК «Рауту»/ ШВСМ по ВВС

23

42

Гункер
Артем

2006

17
17,0

24
24,0

27
27,0

9
9,0

(ufd)
(59,0)

24
24,0

101,0

23

21

 

8

 

Тараскин
И.К.

Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

24

14

Иванов
Никита

2003
2

21
21,0

28
28,0

23
23,0

14
14,0

27
27,0

(30)
(30,0)

113,0

24

22

 

 

 

Елышев
И.В., Разумович Д.В.

Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

25

72

Запоев
Артемий

2007

26
26,0

(35)
(35,0)

28
28,0

31
31,0

16
16,0

21
21,0

122,0

25

23

 

9

 

Андреев С.С.,
Овчинников В.В., Семенов С.В.

Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК «Рауту»/ ШВСМ по ВВС

26

46

Лелюх
Мирон

2007

30
30,0

22
22,0

24
24,0

(37)
(37,0)

25
25,0

22
22,0

123,0

26

24

 

10

 

Тараскин
И.К.

Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

27

4

Гирш
Борис

2005
б/р

19
19,0

9
9,0

18
18,0

30
30,0

(ufd)
(59,0)

dnc
59,0

135,0

27

25

 

 

 

Елышев
И.В

Швейцария

28

30

Мамин
Илья

2004

(45)
(45,0)

33
33,0

30
30,0

20
20,0

17
17,0

36
36,0

136,0

28

26

 

 

 

Тараскин
И.К.

Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

29

55

Ераков
Глеб

2005

14
14,0

30
30,0

(ufd)
(59,0)

32
32,0

30
30,0

31
31,0

137,0

29

27

 

11

 

Андреев С.С.,
Овчинников В.В., Семенов С.В.

Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК «Рауту»/ ШВСМ по ВВС

30

36

Фастенко
Андрей

2005

41
41,0

40
40,0

(ufd)
(59,0)

13
13,0

22
22,0

25
25,0

141,0

30

28

 

12

 

Шумский Р.О.

г. Москва
ЦСК ВМФ

31

2

Голеса
Юрий

2003

(ufd)
(59,0)

32
32,0

21
21,0

36
36,0

24
24,0

28
28,0

141,0

31

29

 

 

 

Тараскин
И.К.

Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

32

43

Шабанов
Дмитрий

2005

23
23,0

25
25,0

22
22,0

(ufd)
(59,0)

ufd
59,0

26
26,0

155,0

32

30

 

13

 

Тараскин
И.К.

Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

33

8

Абакумова
Елизавета

2003
3

36
36,0

29
29,0

19
19,0

34
34,0

(ufd)
(59,0)

38
38,0

156,0

33

 

3

 

 

Елышев
И.В., Разумович Д.В.

Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

34

50

Крылова
Мария

2005

33
33,0

(ufd)
(59,0)

39
39,0

21
21,0

28
28,0

35
35,0

156,0

34

 

4

 

1

Андреев С.С.,
Овчинников В.В., Семенов С.В.

Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК «Рауту»/ ШВСМ по ВВС

35

23

Аксаментов
Артем

2005
б/р

(ufd)
(59,0)

31
31,0

36
36,0

29
29,0

26
26,0

34
34,0

156,0

35

31

 

14

 

Тараскин
И.К.

Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

36

35

Васильев
Андрей

2005
б/р

29
29,0

36
36,0

32
32,0

(42)
(42,0)

34
34,0

33
33,0

164,0

36

32

 

15

 

Ежова К.С.

Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

37

64

Герман
Евгений

2003

25
25,0

37
37,0

34
34,0

40
40,0

29
29,0

(41)
(41,0)

165,0

37

33

 

 

 

Тараскин
И.К.

Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

38

37

Ободеев
Иван

2006
б/р

24
24,0

(ufd)
(59,0)

ufd
59,0

27
27,0

23
23,0

40
40,0

173,0

38

34

 

16

 

Тараскин
И.К.

Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

39

10

Никифорова
Анна

2004

(ufd)
(59,0)

27
27,0

26
26,0

33
33,0

ufd
59,0

29
29,0

174,0

39

 

5

 

 

Шилин
Р.С.

Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

40

17

Кисилёв
Виктор

2004
б/р

39
39,0

38
38,0

33
33,0

38
38,0

32
32,0

(42)
(42,0)

180,0

40

35

 

 

 

Тараскин
И.К.

Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

41

73

Хоменко
Михаил

2005

27
27,0

42
42,0

35
35,0

(46)
(46,0)

40
40,0

37
37,0

181,0

41

36

 

17

 

Андреев С.С.,
Овчинников В.В., Семенов С.В.

Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК «Рауту»/ ШВСМ по ВВС

42

54

Черных
Никита

2007
б/р

37
37,0

39
39,0

(dnf)
(59,0)

41
41,0

31
31,0

44
44,0

192,0

42

37

 

18

 

Гаврилов Н.Б.

Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

43

38

Лебедев
Лев

2006
б/р

(ufd)
(59,0)

41
41,0

31
31,0

39
39,0

39
39,0

46
46,0

196,0

43

38

 

19

 

Гаврилов Н.Б.

Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

44

69

Сиротина
Мария

2001

(ufd)
(59,0)

34
34,0

ufd
59,0

35
35,0

37
37,0

39
39,0

204,0

44

 

6

 

 

Шилин
Р.С.

Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

45

25

Гаврюшенко
Родион

2006
б/р

35
35,0

(ufd)
(59,0)

38
38,0

45
45,0

41
41,0

45
45,0

204,0

45

39

 

20

 

Гаврилов Н.Б.

Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

46

60

Оганян
Александр

2007

32
32,0

43
43,0

40
40,0

49
49,0

42
42,0

(dnf)
(59,0)

206,0

46

40

 

21

 

Андреев С.С.,
Овчинников В.В., Семенов С.В.

Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК «Рауту»/ ШВСМ по ВВС

47

68

Ларченков
Николай

2008

43
43,0

(dnf)
(59,0)

37
37,0

47
47,0

36
36,0

47
47,0

210,0

47

41

 

22

 

Андреев С.С.,
Овчинников В.В., Семенов С.В.

Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК «Рауту»/ ШВСМ по ВВС

48

67

Ларчкенков
Даниил

2008

42
42,0

(dnf)
(59,0)

dnf
59,0

43
43,0

33
33,0

43
43,0

220,0

48

42

 

23

 

Андреев С.С.,
Овчинников В.В., Семенов С.В.

Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК «Рауту»/ ШВСМ по ВВС

49

65

Бич
Глеб

2006

38
38,0

45
45,0

(dnf)
(59,0)

44
44,0

35
35,0

dnf
59,0

221,0

49

43

 

24

 

Андреев С.С.,
Овчинников В.В., Семенов С.В.

Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК «Рауту»/ ШВСМ по ВВС

50

32

Лавров
Андрей

2007
б/р

40
40,0

44
44,0

41
41,0

48
48,0

(ufd)
(59,0)

48
48,0

221,0

50

44

 

25

 

Гаврилов Н.Б.

Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

51

9

Мельников
Александр

2004
3

(ufd)
(59,0)

26
26,0

ufd
59,0

ufd
59,0

ufd
59,0

32
32,0

235,0

51

45

 

 

 

Елышев
И.В., Разумович Д.В.

Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

52

21

Дорошенко
Владислав

2006

34
34,0

(dnf)
(59,0)

dnf
59,0

50
50,0

43
43,0

dnf
59,0

245,0

52

46

 

26

 

Андреев С.С.,
Овчинников В.В., Семенов С.В.

Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК «Рауту»/ ШВСМ по ВВС

53

24

Туркина
Ева

2008
б/р

44
44,0

(dnf)
(59,0)

dnf
59,0

dnf
59,0

38
38,0

dnf
59,0

259,0

53

 

7

 

2

Ежова К.С.

Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

54

56

Хомич
Глеб

2003
б/р

(dnf)
(59,0)

dnf
59,0

25
25,0

dnc
59,0

dnc
59,0

dnc
59,0

261,0

54

47

 

 

 

Ежова К.С.

Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

55

51

Кулишкина
Александра

2002

(dnc)
(59,0)

dnc
59,0

dnc
59,0

dnc
59,0

dnc
59,0

dnc
59,0

295,0

55

 

8

 

 

Андреев С.С.,
Овчинников В.В., Семенов С.В.

Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК «Рауту»/ ШВСМ по ВВС

56

39

Земцов
Захар

2006
б/р

(dnc)
(59,0)

dnc
59,0

dnc
59,0

dnc
59,0

dnc
59,0

dnc
59,0

295,0

55

48

 

27

 

Ежова К.С.

Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

57

66

Федоров
Григорий

2004
б/р

(dnc)
(59,0)

dnc
59,0

dnc
59,0

dnc
59,0

dnc
59,0

dnc
59,0

295,0

55

48

 

 

 

Ежова К.С.

Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

58

81

Рыжий
Георгий

2004

(dnc)
(59,0)

dnc
59,0

dnc
59,0

dnc
59,0

dnc
59,0

dnc
59,0

295,0

55

48

 

 

 

Андреев С.С.,
Овчинников В.В., Семенов С.В.

Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК «Рауту»/ ШВСМ по ВВС