Общий зачет

Парус
Участник (ФИО) ГодР 1 2 3 4 Очки Место юн дев мл.юн мл.дев Тренер/Город/Команда
Место
Очки
Место
Очки
Место
Очки
Место
Очки
1 1

Новосёлов Владимир

2001 1
1,0
(10)
(10,0)
1
1,0
1
1,0
3,0 1 1      

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

2 5

Головкин Дмитрий

2003 3
3,0
2
2,0
(5)
(5,0)
2
2,0
7,0 2 2      

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Крутских Д.Ю.
Москва
Академия Парусного Спорта

3 14

Андреев Василий

2002 4
4,0
3
3,0
2
2,0
(dnc)
(103,0)
9,0 3 3      

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

4 50

Бровин Родион

2003 5
5,0
(dnc)
(103,0)
3
3,0
4
4,0
12,0 4 4      

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.
Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК "Рауту"/ ШВСМ по ВВС

5 4

Ликсанова Виктория

2002 11
11,0
1
1,0
4
4,0
(dnc)
(103,0)
16,0 5   1    

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Крутских Д.Ю.
Москва
Академия Парусного Спорта

6 20

Карманов Аркадий

2003 (dnc)
(103,0)
4
4,0
8
8,0
6
6,0
18,0 6 5      

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

7 13

Мельников Никита

2002 2
2,0
11
11,0
6
6,0
(dnc)
(103,0)
19,0 7 6      

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

8 12

Орлов Александр

2001 6
6,0
(14)
(14,0)
10
10,0
3
3,0
19,0 8 7      

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

9 2

Шапошников Максим

2003 (12)
(12,0)
5
5,0
7
7,0
9
9,0
21,0 9 8      

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

10 3

Лобанов Матвей

2003 8
8,0
6
6,0
12
12,0
(14)
(14,0)
26,0 10 9      

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

11 16

Лукоянова Александра

2004 10
10,0
13
13,0
(14)
(14,0)
7
7,0
30,0 11   2   1

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

12 76

Коваль Григорий

2003 (21)
(21,0)
7
7,0
11
11,0
13
13,0
31,0 12 10      

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

13 15

Громова Ксения

2003 16
16,0
12
12,0
(17)
(17,0)
5
5,0
33,0 13   3    

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

14 11

Соловейчик Полина

2004 13
13,0
(18)
(18,0)
18
18,0
8
8,0
39,0 14   4   2

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

15 25

Хоменко Андрей

2004 (40)
(40,0)
9
9,0
19
19,0
11
11,0
39,0 15 11   1  

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

16 9

Никифорова Анна

2004 9
9,0
15
15,0
15
15,0
(18)
(18,0)
39,0 16   5   3

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

17 78

Хоменко Антон

2002 (41)
(41,0)
8
8,0
21
21,0
15
15,0
44,0 17        

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

18 77

Никифоров Артем

2002 15
15,0
17
17,0
13
13,0
(23)
(23,0)
45,0 18 12      

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

19 70

Грахов Владислав

2003 19
19,0
(dnc)
(103,0)
24
24,0
10
10,0
53,0 19 13      

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.
Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК "Рауту"/ ШВСМ по ВВС

20 59

Сердуков Даниил

2003 7
7,0
(dnc)
(103,0)
23
23,0
26
26,0
56,0 20 14      

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.
Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК "Рауту"/ ШВСМ по ВВС

21 7

Барышников Павел

2002 22
22,0
19
19,0
(29)
(29,0)
16
16,0
57,0 21 15      

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

22 19

Кузьмин Артем

2003 (29)
(29,0)
21
21,0
26
26,0
12
12,0
59,0 22 16      

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

23 57

Сотников Андрей

2005 17
17,0
(dnc)
(103,0)
20
20,0
25
25,0
62,0 23 17   2  

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.
Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК "Рауту"/ ШВСМ по ВВС

24 21

Иванов Никита

2003 18
18,0
(25)
(25,0)
22
22,0
22
22,0
62,0 24 18      

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

25 6

Голованев Иван

2003 20
20,0
22
22,0
(25)
(25,0)
20
20,0
62,0 25 19      

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

26 22

Иванов Данила

2004 25
25,0
16
16,0
(27)
(27,0)
24
24,0
65,0 26 20   3  

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

27 26

Якобсон Дмитрий

2002 26
26,0
24
24,0
(32)
(32,0)
17
17,0
67,0 27 21      

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

28 64

Русских Богдан

2003 14
14,0
(dnc)
(103,0)
16
16,0
41
41,0
71,0 28 22      

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.
Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК "Рауту"/ ШВСМ по ВВС

29 35

Плющик Вячеслав

2003 24
24,0
26
26,0
(41)
(41,0)
21
21,0
71,0 29 23      

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

30 17

Мельников Александр

2004 30
30,0
23
23,0
(34)
(34,0)
19
19,0
72,0 30 24   4  

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

31 24

Федоров Андрей

2005 27
27,0
31
31,0
28
28,0
(35)
(35,0)
86,0 31 25   5  

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

32 10

Раевский Матвей

2002 35
35,0
20
20,0
33
33,0
(dnc)
(103,0)
88,0 32 26      

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

33 8

Абакумова Елизавета

2003 28
28,0
32
32,0
(43)
(43,0)
31
31,0
91,0 33   6    

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

34 74

Корабельников Юлий

2004 23
23,0
35
35,0
(45)
(45,0)
38
38,0
96,0 34 27   6  

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

35 73

Быков Олег

2003 36
36,0
30
30,0
(56)
(56,0)
32
32,0
98,0 35 28      

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.
Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК "Рауту"/ ШВСМ по ВВС

36 36

Шабанов Дмитрий

2005 (50)
(50,0)
37
37,0
44
44,0
28
28,0
109,0 36 29   7  

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

37 27

Мосинцев Егор

2003 32
32,0
33
33,0
46
46,0
(60)
(60,0)
111,0 37 30      

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

38 42

Гункер Артем

2006 37
37,0
36
36,0
38
38,0
(dnc)
(103,0)
111,0 38 31   8  

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

39 18

Коданева Алиса

2004 48
48,0
29
29,0
37
37,0
(dnc)
(103,0)
114,0 39   7   4

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

40 23

Рыжанкова Мария

2003 39
39,0
28
28,0
48
48,0
(dnc)
(103,0)
115,0 40   8    

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

41 52

Лаптев Александр

2006 47
47,0
(dnc)
(103,0)
39
39,0
36
36,0
122,0 41 32   9  

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.
Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК "Рауту"/ ШВСМ по ВВС

42 60

Перчик Даниил

2004 45
45,0
(dnc)
(103,0)
49
49,0
29
29,0
123,0 42 33   10  

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.
Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК "Рауту"/ ШВСМ по ВВС

43 61

Запоев Степан

2004 54
54,0
(dnc)
(103,0)
40
40,0
33
33,0
127,0 43 34   11  

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.
Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК "Рауту"/ ШВСМ по ВВС

44 72

Комашко Игорь

2003 49
49,0
(dnc)
(103,0)
31
31,0
50
50,0
130,0 44 35      

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.
Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК "Рауту"/ ШВСМ по ВВС

45 31

Вольская Ульяна

2003 46
46,0
27
27,0
60
60,0
(dnc)
(103,0)
133,0 45   9    

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

46 37

Шокин Владислав

2004 (78)
(78,0)
40
40,0
70
70,0
27
27,0
137,0 46 36   12  

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

47 30

Глухоедов Святослав

2003 63
63,0
(dnc)
(103,0)
42
42,0
34
34,0
139,0 47 37      

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

48 28

Пономарев Алексей

2004 53
53,0
39
39,0
51
51,0
(dnc)
(103,0)
143,0 48 38   13  

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

49 49

Шуненков Кирилл

2007 (64)
(64,0)
42
42,0
54
54,0
47
47,0
143,0 49 39   14  

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

50 38

Цветков Илья

2003 57
57,0
45
45,0
47
47,0
(dnc)
(103,0)
149,0 50 40      

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

51 53

Охотников Иван

2006 66
66,0
(dnc)
(103,0)
53
53,0
37
37,0
156,0 51 41   15  

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.
Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК "Рауту"/ ШВСМ по ВВС

52 80

Коноплев Илья

2003 62
62,0
43
43,0
59
59,0
(dnc)
(103,0)
164,0 52 42      

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

53 551

Неганов Андрей

2004 70
70,0
53
53,0
(72)
(72,0)
42
42,0
165,0 53 43   16  

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

54 45

Неганова Анна

2005 72
72,0
44
44,0
50
50,0
(dnc)
(103,0)
166,0 54   10   5

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

55 68

Светлица Андрей

2004 82
82,0
(dnc)
(103,0)
55
55,0
30
30,0
167,0 55 44   17  

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.
Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК "Рауту"/ ШВСМ по ВВС

56 79

Усанов Милан

2003 60
60,0
46
46,0
62
62,0
(dnc)
(103,0)
168,0 56 45      

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

57 67

Мартусь Анастасия

2002 31
31,0
(dnc)
(103,0)
35
35,0
dnc
103,0
169,0 57   11    

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.
Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК "Рауту"/ ШВСМ по ВВС

58 43

Туркина Яна

2003 56
56,0
48
48,0
65
65,0
(dnc)
(103,0)
169,0 58   12    

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

59 41

Гусев Иван

2005 69
69,0
55
55,0
(74)
(74,0)
48
48,0
172,0 59 46   18  

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

60 66

Мартусь Вячеслав

2004 34
34,0
(dnc)
(103,0)
36
36,0
dnc
103,0
173,0 60 47   19  

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.
Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК "Рауту"/ ШВСМ по ВВС

61 611

Пудков Леонид

2003 38
38,0
34
34,0
(dnc)
(103,0)
dnc
103,0
175,0 61 48      

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

62 58

Кулишкина Александра

2003 43
43,0
(dnc)
(103,0)
30
30,0
dnc
103,0
176,0 62   13    

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.
Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК "Рауту"/ ШВСМ по ВВС

63 132

Рождественский Егор

2003 (dnc)
(103,0)
57
57,0
81
81,0
39
39,0
177,0 63 49      

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

64 651

Зайкин Кирилл

2006 80
80,0
(dnc)
(103,0)
58
58,0
45
45,0
183,0 64 50   20  

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.
Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК "Рауту"/ ШВСМ по ВВС

65 44

Пушева Софья

2006 75
75,0
41
41,0
68
68,0
(dnc)
(103,0)
184,0 65   14   6

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

66 48

Сологубов Иван

2003 73
73,0
47
47,0
64
64,0
(dnc)
(103,0)
184,0 66 51      

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

67 46

Голеса Юрий

2003 67
67,0
38
38,0
82
82,0
(dnc)
(103,0)
187,0 67 52      

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

68 55

Ераков Глеб

2005 68
68,0
(dnc)
(103,0)
75
75,0
51
51,0
194,0 68 53   21  

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.
Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК "Рауту"/ ШВСМ по ВВС

69 39

Метлин Тимофей

2005 71
71,0
(dnc)
(103,0)
79
79,0
49
49,0
199,0 69 54   22  

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

70 134

Кротов Всеволод

2004 (dnc)
(103,0)
51
51,0
dnc
103,0
46
46,0
200,0 70 55   23  

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

71 63

Папаскири Михаил

2005 61
61,0
(dnc)
(103,0)
dnc
103,0
43
43,0
207,0 71 56      

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.
Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК "Рауту"/ ШВСМ по ВВС

72 62

Монастырева Ксения

2003 (dnc)
(103,0)
dnc
103,0
69
69,0
40
40,0
212,0 72   15    

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

73 71

Баранов Демьян

2007 65
65,0
(dnc)
(103,0)
dnc
103,0
44
44,0
212,0 73 57   24  

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.
Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК "Рауту"/ ШВСМ по ВВС

74 75

Минибаев Александр

2005 (dnc)
(103,0)
49
49,0
61
61,0
dnc
103,0
213,0 74 58   25  

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

75 69

Мартынов Марк

2002 58
58,0
(dnc)
(103,0)
52
52,0
dnc
103,0
213,0 75 59      

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

76 29

Массамба Антони

2004 79
79,0
56
56,0
78
78,0
(dnc)
(103,0)
213,0 76 60   26  

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

77 98

Михайлов Андрей

2002 (dnc)
(103,0)
dnc
103,0
9
9,0
dnc
103,0
215,0 77 61      

Винотовская Е.В.
Санкт-Петербург
МОРСКОЙ ЯХТКЛУБ, ГБОУ "Балтийский берег"

78 32

Романцова Анастасия

2003 55
55,0
(dnc)
(103,0)
57
57,0
dnc
103,0
215,0 78   16    

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

79 791

Качалин Владимир

2004 81
81,0
(dnc)
(103,0)
76
76,0
59
59,0
216,0 79 62   27  

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.
Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК "Рауту"/ ШВСМ по ВВС

80 34

Герман Евгений

2003 52
52,0
(dnc)
(103,0)
63
63,0
dnc
103,0
218,0 80 63      

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

81 160

Корнеенко Артур

2005 (dnc)
(103,0)
50
50,0
67
67,0
dnc
103,0
220,0 81 64   28  

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

82 40

Лелюх Мирон

2007 59
59,0
58
58,0
(dnc)
(103,0)
dnc
103,0
220,0 82 65   29  

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

83 177

Бич Глеб

2006 (dnc)
(103,0)
dnc
103,0
66
66,0
52
52,0
221,0 83 66   30  

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.
Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК "Рауту"/ ШВСМ по ВВС

84 47

Гункер Станислава

2007 74
74,0
52
52,0
(dnc)
(103,0)
dnc
103,0
229,0 84   17   7

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

85 130

Мамин Илья

2004 (dnc)
(103,0)
54
54,0
73
73,0
dnc
103,0
230,0 85 67   31  

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

86 530

Дорошенко Владислав

2006 (dnc)
(103,0)
dnc
103,0
71
71,0
64
64,0
238,0 86 68   32  

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.
Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК "Рауту"/ ШВСМ по ВВС

87 91

Черевко Андрей

2002 33
33,0
(dnc)
(103,0)
dnc
103,0
dnc
103,0
239,0 87 69      

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

88 200

Голозубова Татьяна

2003 (dnc)
(103,0)
dnc
103,0
80
80,0
62
62,0
245,0 88   18    

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

89 541

Нарядчикова Екатерина

2001 42
42,0
(dnc)
(103,0)
dnc
103,0
dnc
103,0
248,0 89   19    

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

90 561

Плеханов Виктор

2002 44
44,0
(dnc)
(103,0)
dnc
103,0
dnc
103,0
250,0 90 70      

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

91 111

Пионтковский Дионис

2004 51
51,0
(dnc)
(103,0)
dnc
103,0
dnc
103,0
257,0 91 71   33  

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

92 56

Ларченков Даниил

2008 (dnc)
(103,0)
dnc
103,0
dnc
103,0
53
53,0
259,0 92 72   34  

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.
Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК "Рауту"/ ШВСМ по ВВС

93 340

Лобач Павел

2003 (dnc)
(103,0)
dnc
103,0
dnc
103,0
54
54,0
260,0 93 73      

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

94 400

Шуненков Андрей

2007 (dnc)
(103,0)
dnc
103,0
dnc
103,0
55
55,0
261,0 94 74   35  

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

95 720

Запоев Артемий

2007 (dnc)
(103,0)
dnc
103,0
dnc
103,0
56
56,0
262,0 95 75   36  

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.
Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК "Рауту"/ ШВСМ по ВВС

96 710

Зайкин Михаил

2008 (dnc)
(103,0)
dnc
103,0
dnc
103,0
57
57,0
263,0 96 76   37  

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.
Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК "Рауту"/ ШВСМ по ВВС

97 51

Рыжий Георгий

2003 (dnc)
(103,0)
dnc
103,0
dnc
103,0
58
58,0
264,0 97 77      

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.
Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК "Рауту"/ ШВСМ по ВВС

98 300

Хомич Глеб

2003 (dnc)
(103,0)
dnc
103,0
dnc
103,0
61
61,0
267,0 98 78      

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

99 147

Ларченков Николай

2008 (dnc)
(103,0)
dnc
103,0
dnc
103,0
63
63,0
269,0 99 79   38  

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.
Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК "Рауту"/ ШВСМ по ВВС

100 331

Копченков Евгений

2006 76
76,0
(dnc)
(103,0)
dnc
103,0
dnc
103,0
282,0 100 80   39  

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.
Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК "Рауту"/ ШВСМ по ВВС

101 360

Сташевский Георгий

2005 (dnc)
(103,0)
dnc
103,0
77
77,0
dnc
103,0
283,0 101 81   40  

Разумович Д.В., Елышев И.В., Тараскин И.К.
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Парусного Спорта

102 444

Тарасов Даниил

2002 77
77,0
(dnc)
(103,0)
dnc
103,0
dnc
103,0
283,0 101 81      

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.
Санкт-Петербург
ДСПК "Рауту"/ ШВСМ по ВВС