Результаты / Результаты первого этапа

 |  2019 2018 2017 2016 2015

Парус

Участник (ФИО)

ГодР

Рзр

Гонки

Очки

Место

юн

дев

мл. юн

мл. дев

Тренер

Команда

гн.1

гн.2

гн.3

гн.4

гн.5

гн.6

гн.7

1

79

Грахов Владислав

2003

1

3

2

1

(6)

1

4

12,0

1

1

 

 

 

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.

ДСПК "Рауту"/ ШВСМ по ВВС

2

3

Лобанов Матвей

2003

2

3

1

4

(18)

2

12

1

23,0

2

2

 

 

 

Елышев И.В., Разумович Д.В.

Академия Парусного Спорта

3

5

Иванов Данила

2004

2

13

(18)

7

3

1

2

9

35,0

3

3

 

 

 

Елышев И.В., Разумович Д.В.

Академия Парусного Спорта

4

59

Сердуков Даниил

2003

(11)

6

5

6

5

7

8

37,0

4

4

 

 

 

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.

ДСПК "Рауту"/ ШВСМ по ВВС

5

50

Бровин Родион

2003

4

(15)

3

5

8

14

7

41,0

5

5

 

 

 

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.

ДСПК "Рауту"/ ШВСМ по ВВС

6

40

Минибаев Александр

2005

10

2

9

7

13

4

(21)

45,0

6

6

 

1

 

Тараскин И.К.

Академия Парусного Спорта

7

1

Соловейчик Полина

2004

2

7

12

11

9

9

(26)

2

50,0

7

 

1

 

 

Елышев И.В., Разумович Д.В.

Академия Парусного Спорта

8

14

Иванов Никита

2003

2

12

10

16

4

4

9

(18)

55,0

8

7

 

 

 

Елышев И.В., Разумович Д.В.

Академия Парусного Спорта

9

6

Голованев Иван

2003

2

9

16

12

12

(19)

5

12

66,0

9

8

 

 

 

Елышев И.В., Разумович Д.В.

Академия Парусного Спорта

10

20

Карманов Аркадий

2003

1

6

(ufd)

1

bfd

3

3

3

71,0

10

9

 

 

 

Елышев И.В., Разумович Д.В.

Академия Парусного Спорта

11

19

Кузьмин Артем

2003

2

14

5

10

17

15

(20)

17

78,0

11

10

 

 

 

Елышев И.В., Разумович Д.В.

Академия Парусного Спорта

12

57

Сотников Андрей

2005

16

13

15

(19)

11

17

6

78,0

12

11

 

2

 

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.

ДСПК "Рауту"/ ШВСМ по ВВС

13

52

Лаптев Александр

2006

8

7

21

15

7

(35)

20

78,0

13

12

 

3

 

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.

ДСПК "Рауту"/ ШВСМ по ВВС

14

36

Шуненков Кирилл

2006

5

17

8

2

26

(28)

23

81,0

14

13

 

4

 

Тараскин И.К.

Академия Парусного Спорта

15

29

Хоменко Андрей

2004

1

20

20

6

14

14

16

(24)

90,0

15

14

 

 

 

Елышев И.В., Разумович Д.В.

Академия Парусного Спорта

16

22

Мартусь Вячеслав

2004

2

(28)

22

20

16

23

16

99,0

16

15

 

 

 

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.

ДСПК "Рауту"/ ШВСМ по ВВС

17

12

Федоров Андрей

2005

3

17

23

13

22

(40)

15

10

100,0

17

16

 

5

 

Елышев И.В., Разумович Д.В.

Академия Парусного Спорта

18

8

Абакумова Елизавета

2003

3

30

26

19

21

(37)

6

5

107,0

18

 

2

 

 

Елышев И.В., Разумович Д.В.

Академия Парусного Спорта

19

9

Мельников Александр

2004

3

23

9

14

28

10

(31)

25

109,0

19

17

 

 

 

Елышев И.В., Разумович Д.В.

Академия Парусного Спорта

20

18

Коданева Алиса

2004

3

21

4

20

25

(41)

32

11

113,0

20

 

3

 

 

Елышев И.В., Разумович Д.В.

Академия Парусного Спорта

21

58

Охотников Иван

2006

15

8

25

(36)

31

25

14

118,0

21

18

 

6

 

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.

ДСПК "Рауту"/ ШВСМ по ВВС

22

21

Неганова Анна

2005

2

28

11

27

11

30

(34)

13

120,0

22

 

4

 

1

Тараскин И.К.

Академия Парусного Спорта

23

63

Перчик Даниил

2004

(35)

19

18

29

17

19

22

124,0

23

19

 

 

 

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.

ДСПК "Рауту"/ ШВСМ по ВВС

24

61

Запоев Степан

2004

19

21

(35)

24

24

18

19

125,0

24

20

 

 

 

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.

ДСПК "Рауту"/ ШВСМ по ВВС

25

51

Кулишкина Александра

2003

32

(33)

23

16

12

21

30

134,0

25

 

5

 

 

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.

ДСПК "Рауту"/ ШВСМ по ВВС

26

4

Быков Олег

2004

3

18

25

26

27

(43)

24

15

135,0

26

21

 

 

 

Елышев И.В., Разумович Д.В.

Академия Парусного Спорта

27

45

Баранов Демьян

2007

31

22

(32)

8

20

30

26

137,0

27

22

 

7

 

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.

ДСПК "Рауту"/ ШВСМ по ВВС

28

43

Шабанов Дмитрий

2005

24

30

17

13

22

(37)

31

137,0

28

23

 

8

 

Тараскин И.К.

Академия Парусного Спорта

29

54

Марков Артем

2004

25

24

24

31

(34)

11

27

142,0

29

24

 

 

 

Тараскин И.К.

Академия Парусного Спорта

30

65

Зайкин Кирилл

2006

26

(35)

33

30

23

8

29

149,0

30

25

 

9

 

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.

ДСПК "Рауту"/ ШВСМ по ВВС

31

30

Мамин Илья

2004

29

14

30

37

18

27

(44)

155,0

31

26

 

 

 

Тараскин И.К.

Академия Парусного Спорта

32

42

Гункер Артем

2006

22

(41)

31

10

38

29

41

171,0

32

27

 

10

 

Тараскин И.К.

Академия Парусного Спорта

33

68

Голеса Юрий

2003

(dnc)

40

28

23

42

10

39

182,0

33

28

 

 

 

Тараскин И.К.

Академия Парусного Спорта

34

72

Запоев Артемий

2007

34

27

(39)

34

29

22

36

182,0

34

29

 

11

 

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.

ДСПК "Рауту"/ ШВСМ по ВВС

35

2

Рыжанкова Мария

2003

3

27

(38)

29

32

36

33

28

185,0

35

 

6

 

 

Елышев И.В., Разумович Д.В.

Академия Парусного Спорта

36

55

Ераков Глеб

2005

33

31

38

39

27

(41)

33

201,0

36

30

 

12

 

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.

ДСПК "Рауту"/ ШВСМ по ВВС

37

35

Пушева Софья

2006

3

43

32

36

26

21

45

(46)

203,0

37

 

7

 

2

Тараскин И.К.

Академия Парусного Спорта

38

11

Кудрявцев Никита

2005

40

29

37

(47)

32

39

37

214,0

38

31

 

13

 

Тараскин И.К.

Академия Парусного Спорта

39

62

Шуненков Андрей

2007

38

43

(48)

33

28

38

40

220,0

39

32

 

14

 

Ежова К.С.

Академия Парусного Спорта

40

64

Герман Евгений

2003

46

34

44

38

46

13

(51)

221,0

40

33

 

 

 

Тараскин И.К.

Академия Парусного Спорта

41

67

Витюк Владимир

2006

42

47

(49)

35

33

43

32

232,0

41

34

 

15

 

Ежова К.С.

Академия Парусного Спорта

42

69

Гусев Иван

2005

36

39

42

45

(49)

40

34

236,0

42

35

 

16

 

Ежова К.С.

Академия Парусного Спорта

43

75

Еременко Вивея

2005

б/р

(49)

45

41

48

25

42

42

243,0

43

 

8

 

3

Тараскин И.К.

Академия Парусного Спорта

44

66

Морщинин Иван

2007

37

42

43

(50)

39

36

49

246,0

44

36

 

17

 

Ежова К.С.

Академия Парусного Спорта

45

17

Метлин Тимофей

2005

39

37

(51)

43

48

46

35

248,0

45

37

 

18

 

Тараскин И.К.

Академия Парусного Спорта

46

23

Аксаментов Артем

2005

б/р

(47)

36

47

42

35

47

43

250,0

46

38

 

19

 

Тараскин И.К.

Академия Парусного Спорта

47

60

Корниенко Артур

2005

41

49

40

46

44

(dnf)

38

258,0

47

39

 

20

 

Тараскин И.К.

Академия Парусного Спорта

48

46

Лелюх Мирон

2007

45

48

34

40

47

(dnf)

48

262,0

48

40

 

21

 

Тараскин И.К.

Академия Парусного Спорта

49

53

Гункер Станислава

2007

3

44

44

(46)

41

45

44

45

263,0

49

 

9

 

4

Тараскин И.К.

Академия Парусного Спорта

50

71

Зайкин Михаил

2008

50

46

45

44

(dnf)

dnf

dnf

295,0

50

41

 

22

 

Андреев С.С., Семенов С.В.

ДСПК "Рауту"/ ШВСМ по ВВС

51

70

Федоров Григорий

2004

б/р

48

50

50

49

(dnf)

dnf

47

299,0

51

42

 

 

 

Ежова К.С.

Академия Парусного Спорта

52

56

Хомич Глеб

2003

б/р

(dnf)

51

52

51

dnf

dnf

50

314,0

52

43

 

 

 

Ежова К.С.

Академия Парусного Спорта

53

37

Ободеев Иван

2006

б/р

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

330,0

53

44

 

23

 

Тараскин И.К.

Академия Парусного Спорта

54

38

Мосинцев Егор

2003

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

330,0

53

44

 

 

 

Тараскин И.К.

Академия Парусного Спорта